宇部市交通局

サイト内検索
文字サイズを変更する 文字のサイズ 小 文字のサイズ 中 文字のサイズ 大
トップページお知らせバス旅プラン申請書ダウンロードリンクサイトマップ  

トップページ > 路線バス > 時刻案内 > Yamaguchi Ube airport connection bus timetable

Yamaguchi Ube airport connection bus timetable

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi-ube Airport(Special express)

From Ube-shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi-ube Airport(Express)

From Yamaguchi-ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

From Yamaguchi-ube Airport to Ube-shinkawa Station (Express)

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi-ube Airport(Special express)

<*1>The sign: 7/17-8/31 becomes 9:50 departing.
<*2>The sign: 6/1-9/30 becomes 12:35 departing.

Bus 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Shin-Yamaguchi Station 6:43 7:53 8:33 11:03 13:08 15:03 18:00 18:03
Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Shinkansen bus stop) 6:50 8:00 8:40 11:10 13:15 15:10 18:07 18:10
Tokiwa Station 7:12 8:22 9:02 11:32 13:37 15:32 18:29 18:32
Yamaguchi-ube Airport 7:20 8:30 9:10 11:40 13:45 15:40 18:37 18:40
Reference: ANA692 ANA694 JAL1642 ANA696 JAL1644 ANA698 JAL1648 ANA700
Airplane departure time 7:55 9:15 <*1> 9:55 <*2>12:25 14:35 16:25 19:20 19:25

 

From Ube-shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi-ube Airport(Express)

<*1>The sign: 7/17-8/31 becomes 9:50 departing.
<*2>
The sign: 6/1-9/30 becomes 12:35 departing.

Bus 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Ube-shinkawa Station 7:10 8:05 8:55 11:25 13:30 15:25 18:20 18:25
Zen-Nikkuu Hotel 7:11 8:06 8:56 11:26 13:31 15:26 18:21 18:26
Ube-chuuou 7:12 8:07 8:57 11:27 13:32 15:27 18:22 18:27
Shiyakusho 7:13 8:08 8:58 11:28 13:33 15:28 18:23 18:28
Tokiwa-Chou 1choume 7:14 8:09 8:59 11:29 13:34 15:29 18:24 18:29
Matsuyama-Chou 2choume 7:17 8:12 9:02 11:32 13:37 15:32 18:27 18:32
Matsuyama-Chou 5choume 7:19 8:14 9:04 11:34 13:39 15:34 18:29 18:34
Yamaguchi-ube Airport 7:25 8:20 9:10 11:40 13:45 15:40 18:35 18:40
Reference: ANA692 ANA694 JAL1642 ANA696 JAL1644 ANA698 JAL1648 ANA700
Airplane departure time 7:55 9:15 <*1> 9:55 <*2>12:25 14:35 16:25 19:20 19:25

 

From Yamaguchi-ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

notice:
The period of 7/1-9/30 becomes bus arrival and departure time matched at the time of arrival of the airplane about 1st and 2nd of the timetable.
The period of 6/1-9/30 becomes bus arrival and departure time matched at the time of arrival of the airplane about 3rd and 5th of the timetable.

Bus 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
7/1-9/30 7/1-9/30 6/1-9/30 6/1-9/30
Yamaguchi-ube Airport 8:45 8:40 9:30 9:25 11:50 12:00 14:05 15:50 15:55 18:50 19:00 20:50
Tokiwa Station 8:48 8:43 9:33 9:28 11:53 12:03 14:08 15:53 15:58 18:53 19:03 20:53
Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Shinkansen bus stop) 9:15 9:10 10:00 9:55 12:20 12:30 14:35 16:20 16:25 19:20 19:30 21:20
Shin-Yamaguchi Station 9:19 9:14 10:04 9:59 12:24 12:34 14:39 16:24 16:29 19:24 19:34 21:24
Reference: ANA691 JAL1643 ANA693 JAL1645 ANA695 JAL1647 ANA697 ANA699
Airplane arrival time 8:30 8:25 9:15 9:10 11:35 11:45 13:50 15:35 15:40 18:35 18:45 20:35

 

From Yamaguchi-ube Airport to Ube-shinkawa Station(Express)

notice:
The period of 7/1-9/30 becomes bus arrival and departure time matched at the time of arrival of the airplane about 1st and 2nd of the timetable.
The period of 6/1-9/30 becomes bus arrival and departure time matched at the time of arrival of the airplane about 3rd and 5th of the timetable.

Bus 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
7/1-9/30 7/1-9/30 6/1-9/30 6/1-9/30
Yamaguchi-ube Airport 8:45 8:40 9:30 9:25 11:50 12:00 14:05 15:50 15:55 18:50 19:00 20:50
Matsuyama-Chou 5choume 8:48 8:43 9:33 9:28 11:53 12:03 14:08 15:53 15:58 18:53 19:03 20:53
Matsuyama-Chou 2choume 8:50 8:45 9:35 9:30 11:55 12:05 14:10 15:55 16:00 18:55 19:05 20:55
Tokiwa-Chou 1choume 8:53 8:48 9:38 9:33 11:58 12:08 14:13 15:58 16:03 18:58 19:08 20:58
Shiyakusho 8:54 8:49 9:39 9:34 11:59 12:09 14:14 15:59 16:04 18:59 19:09 20:59
Ube-chuuou 8:55 8:50 9:40 9:35 12:00 12:10 14:15 16:00 16:05 19:00 19:10 21:00
Zen-Nikkuu Hotel 8:56 8:51 9:41 9:36 12:01 12:11 14:16 16:01 16:06 19:01 19:11 21:01
Ube-shinkawa Station 9:00 8:55 9:45 9:40 12:05 12:15 14:20 16:05 16:10 19:05 19:15 21:04
Reference: ANA691 JAL1643 ANA693 JAL1645 ANA695 JAL1647 ANA697 ANA699
Airplane arrival time 8:30 8:25 9:15 9:10 11:35 11:45 13:50 15:35 15:40 18:35 18:45 20:35

 

ページトップへこのページのトップへ

 


宇部市交通局  〒759-0134山口県宇部市大字善和203番地90 TEL0836-31-1133 FAX0836-22-1772
Copyright 2009 Ube City Bus. All Rights Reserved.