宇部市交通局

サイト内検索
文字サイズを変更する 文字のサイズ 小 文字のサイズ 中 文字のサイズ 大
トップページお知らせバス旅プラン申請書ダウンロードリンクサイトマップ  

MARCH 29 2020~APRIL 30 2020

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Special express)
One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen(1,600yen until March 31))※One-way fare unchanged

BUS 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
6:30 8:15 8:50 11:30 13:05 13:50 16:05 17:45 18:35
Tokiwa Station 6:55 8:40 9:15 11:55 13:30 14:15 16:30 18:10 19:00
Yamaguchi Ube Airport 7:00 8:45

9:20

12:00 13:35 14:20 16:35 18:15 19:05
Reference: JAL290
ANA692
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane departure time 7:40
7:40
9:40 10:10 12:55 14:35 15:20 ●17:40

19:10

20:05

●ANA700  3/29  17:35

From Ube-Shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Express)
One-way ticket 310yen

BUS 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
6:45 8:30 9:10 11:45 13:20 14:10 16:35 18:05 18:50
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
6:47 8:32 9:12 11:47 13:22 14:12 16:37 18:07 18:52
Ube-chuo 6:48 8:33 9:13 11:48 13:23 14:13 16:38 18:08 18:53
Shiyakusho 6:49 8:34 9:14 11:49 13:24 14:14 16:39 18:09 18:54
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
6:50 8:35 9:15 11:50 13:25 14:15

16:40

18:10 18:55
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
6:53 8:38 9:18 11:53 13:28 14:18 16:43 18:13 18:58
Onda
fureai-center
6:56 8:41 9:21 11:56 13:31 14:21 16:46 18:16 19:01
Kusae-Station 6:57 8:42 9:22 11:57 13:32 14:22 16:47 18:17 19:02
Yamaguchi Ube
Airport
7:01 8:46 9:26 12:01 13:36 14:26

16:51

18:21 19:06
Reference: JAL290
ANA692
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane departure
time
7:40
7:40
9:40 10:10 12:55 14:35 15:20 ●17:40

19:10

20:05

●ANA700  3/29  17:35

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)
One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen(1,600yen until March 31)※One-way fare unchanged

BUS 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15 9:40 12:20 13:55 15:00 17:10 18:40 19:35 21:10
Tokiwa Station 9:18 9:43 12:23 13:58 15:03 17:13 18:43 19:38 21:13
Shin-
Yamaguchi
Station
9:45 10:10

12:50

14:25 15:30 17:40 19:10 20:05 21:40
Reference: SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00 9:25 12:05 13:40 14:45 16:55 18:25 19:20 20:50
20:55

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Ube-Shinkawa Station(Express)
One-way ticket 310yen

BUS 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15 9:40 12:20 13:55 15:00 17:10 18:40 19:35 21:10
Kusae-Station 9:16 9:41 12:21 13:56 15:01 17:11 18:41 19:36 21:11
Onda
fureai-center
9:17 9:42 12:22 13:57 15:02 17:12 18:42 19:37 21:12
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
9:20 9:45

12:25

14:00 15:05 17:15 18:45 19:40 21:15
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
9:23 9:48

12:28

14:03

15:08 17:18

18:48

19:43 21:18
Shiyakusho 9:24 9:49

12:29

14:04 15:09 17:19

18:49

19:44

21:19
Ube-chuo 9:25

9:50

12:30 14:05 15:10 17:20 18:50 19:45 21:20
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
9:26

9:51

12:31 14:06 15:11 17:21 18:51 19:46 21:21
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
9:31 9:56 12:36

14:11

15:16

17:26

18:56 19:51 21:26
Reference: SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00 9:25 12:05 13:40 14:45 16:55 18:25 19:20

20:50
20:55

ページトップへこのページのトップへ

 


宇部市交通局  〒759-0134山口県宇部市大字善和203番地90 TEL0836-31-1133 FAX0836-22-1772
Copyright 2009 Ube City Bus. All Rights Reserved.